تصویر محصول
قیمت (تومان): 7900





Kim Joon as Song Woo Bin در نقش سونگ وو بین

kimjoon.jpg

Name: 김준 / Kim Joon (Kim Jun)
Real name: 김형준 / Kim Hyung Joon (Kim Hyeong Jun)
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1985-Feb-03
Height: 183cm
Weight: 64kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Talent agency: 2step Entertainment
Kpop group: T-Max